Offene Wimpfener Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

 
7. Runde (17.05.2019):
 Adam, Wilfried  -  Menschner, Jürgen  0  :  1
 Bencze, Josef  -  Dr. Bernhard, Klaus  0  :  1
 Jurkic, Zarko  -  Probst, Alexander  1  :  0
 Spahn, Holger  -  Riedel, Thomas  0  :  1
 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz  -  Klotzbücher, Robin  ½  :  ½
 Eberhard, Michael  -  Sigmund, Wolfgang  ½  :  ½
 Diehm, Axel  -  Hövekamp, Michael  1  :  0
 Possemeyer, Morten  -  Link, Justus  0  :  1
 Possemeyer, Friedhelm  -  Tönnies, Klaus  verlegt
 Strauch, Axel  -  Dr. Kaus, Rüdiger  verlegt

 

6. Runde (03.05.2019):
 Menschner, Jürgen  -  Jurkic, Zarko  verlegt
 Dr. Bernhard, Klaus  -  Spahn, Holger  1  :  0
 Probst, Alexander  -  Bencze, Josef  ½  :  ½
 Riedel, Thomas  -  Weyhing, Karl-Heinz  verlegt
 Link, Justus  -  Adam, Wilfried  0  :  1
 Klotzbücher, Robin  -  Diehm, Axel  1  :  0
 Hövekamp, Michael  -  Eberhard, Michael  ½  :  ½
 Sigmund, Wolfgang  -  Possemeyer, Friedhelm  1  :  0
 Dr. Kaus, Rüdiger  -  Possemeyer, Morten  0  :  1
 Tönnies, Klaus  -  Strauch, Axel  1  :  0

 

5. Runde (18.04. (Gründonnerstag !)  UND  26.04.2019):
 Spahn, Holger  -  Menschner, Jürgen  0  :  1
 Dr. Bernhard, Klaus  -  Probst, Alexander  1  :  0
 Jurkic, Zarko  -  Klotzbücher, Robin  1  :  0
 Adam, Wilfried  -  Bencze, Josef  0  :  1
 Sigmund, Wolfgang  -  Riedel, Thomas  0  :  1
 Diehm, Axel  -  Eberhard, Michael  ½  :  ½
 Link, Justus  -  Hövekamp, Michael  verlegt
 Possemeyer, Friedhelm  -  Dr. Kaus, Rüdiger  verlegt
 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz  -  Tönnies, Klaus  1  :  0
 Strauch, Axel  -  Possemeyer, Morten       

 

4. Runde (05.04.2019):
 Menschner, Jürgen  -  Dr. Bernhard, Klaus  1  :  0
 Spahn, Holger  -  Edam, Michael  +  :  -
 Klotzbücher, Robin  -  Probst, Alexander  ½  :  ½
 Bencze, Josef  -  Jurkic, Zarko  ½  :  ½
 Riedel, Thomas  -  Adam, Wilfried  0  :  1
 Eberhard, Michael  -  Link, Justus  ½  :  ½
 Hövekamp, Michael  -  Possemeyer, Friedhelm  1  :  0
 Dr. Kaus, Rüdiger  -  Weyhing, Karl-Heinz  0  :  1
 Possemeyer, Morten  -  Diehm, Axel  0  :  1
 Strauch, Axel  -  Sigmund, Wolfgang  0  :  1
 Tönnies, Klaus  -  spielfrei  +  :  -

 

3. Runde (22.03.2019):
 Edam, Michael  -  Menschner, Jürgen  0  :  1
 Jurkic, Zarko  -  Dr. Bernhard, Klaus  0  :  1
 Probst, Alexander  -  Spahn, Holger  ½  :  ½
 Link, Justus  -  Klotzbücher, Robin  ½  :  ½
 Adam, Wilfried  -  Hövekamp, Michael  1  :  0
 Possemeyer, Friedhelm  -  Riedel, Thomas  0  :  1
 Bencze, Josef  -  Dr. Kaus, Rüdiger  1  :  0
 Eberhard, Michael  -  Strauch, Axel  1  :  0
 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz  -  Possemeyer, Morten  ½  :  ½
 Tönnies, Klaus  -  Sigmund, Wolfgang  0  :  1
 Diehm, Axel  -  spielfrei  +  :  -

 

2. Runde (08.03.2019):
 Edam, Michael  -  Link, Justus  1  :  0
 Riedel, Thomas  -  Jurkic, Zarko  0  :  1
 Spahn, Holger  -  Possemeyer, Friedhelm  1  :  0
 Menschner, Jürgen  -  Eberhard, Michael  1  :  0
 Probst, Alexander  -  Weyhing, Karl-Heinz  1  :  0
 Dr. Bernhard, Klaus  -  Strauch, Axel  1  :  0
 Possemeyer, Morten  -  Adam, Wilfried  0  :  1
 Klotzbücher, Robin  -  Tönnies, Klaus  1  :  0
 Diehm, Axel  -  Bencze, Josef  0  :  1
 Sigmund, Wolfgang  -  Hövekamp, Michael  0  :  1
 Dr. Kaus, Rüdiger  -  spielfrei  +  :  -

 

1. Runde (22.02.2019):
 Tönnies, Klaus  -  Menschner, Jürgen  0  :  1
 Adam, Wilfried  -  Probst, Alexander  0  :  1
 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz  -  Dr. Bernhard, Klaus  -  :  +
 Bencze, Josef  -  Edam, Michael  0  :  1
 Jurkic, Zarko  -  Sigmund, Wolfgang  1  :  0
 Hövekamp, Michael  -  Spahn, Holger  0  :  1
 Link, Justus  -  Diehm, Axel  1  :  0
 Strauch, Axel  -  Klotzbücher, Robin  ½  :  ½
 Eberhard, Michael  -  Possemeyer, Morten  ½  :  ½
 Dr. Kaus, Rüdiger  -  Riedel, Thomas  0  :  1
 Possemeyer, Friedhelm  -  spielfrei  +  :  -

 

 
Teilnehmer nach TWZ:
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein  
 1   Menschner, Jürgen   2128   Heilbronner SV   
 2   Probst, Alexander   1954   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 3   Dr. Bernhard, Klaus   1942   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 4   Edam, Michael   1938   SV Rochade Neuenstadt     ausgeschieden
 5   Spahn, Holger   1855   SV Rochade Neuenstadt   
 6   Jurkic, Zarko   1854   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 7   Adam, Wilfried   1806   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 8   Link, Justus   1714   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 9   Klotzbücher, Robin   1683   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 10   Eberhard, Michael   1653   Heilbronner SV   
 11   Riedel, Thomas   1615   SV Bad Friedrichshall   
 12   Bencze, Josef   1571   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 15   Weyhing, Karl-Heinz   1533   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 13   Sigmund, Wolfgang   1523   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 14   Hövekamp, Michael   1514   TSG Heilbronn   
 16   Diehm, Axel   1498   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 17   Tönnies, Klaus   1480   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 18   Strauch, Axel   1471   SF Siegelsbach   
 19   Possemeyer, Morten   1377   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 20   Dr. Kaus, Rüdiger   1238   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   
 21   Possemeyer, Friedhelm   1238   SCBT Bad Wimpfen   

 

Ausschreibung (pdf)